Anantmool – Hemidesmus indicus root

anantmool
anantmool_50g-02anantmool_250g-01anantmool_-closeupanantmool_in_polyanantmool_sideanantmool_top-1

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Anantmool – (The Eternal Root)

Botanical name : Hemidesmus indicus root

Other Names : Indian sarsaparilla,Kapuri, Sugandhi,Sariva,Utpala sariva,Gopawalli

Weight 1 kg
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anantmool – Hemidesmus indicus root”