Anantmool Powder / Indian sarsaparilla – Hemidesmus indicus root Powder

anantmool
anantmool_-closeupanantmool_topanantmool-1anantmool-2

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Anantmool Powder- (The Eternal Root)

Botanical name : Hemidesmus indicus root

 

Other Names : Indian sarsaparilla, Kapuri, Sugandhi,Sariva,Utpala sariva,Gopawalli

Weight 1 kg
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anantmool Powder / Indian sarsaparilla – Hemidesmus indicus root Powder”