Anar Phool / Pomegranate Flower Petals Tea – Punica granatum

Pome_Petals_1
pomegranate__flowerspome_petals_with_jarpomegranate_n_jar

CODE: HVF4540

Clear

Anar Phool  Tea / Pomegranate Flower Petals

Botanical name : Punica grantum

Origin : India

Other names : Gul-e-Anar

Size

25g sampler, 100 gms, 500 gms, 1 kg

ADDITIONAL INFORMATIONS

ADDITIONAL INFORMATIONS

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anar Phool / Pomegranate Flower Petals Tea – Punica granatum”