Babul / Babool Chhal / Acacia Arabica bark

babool_tree

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Babul / Babool Chhal

Botanical name : Acacia Arabica bark

Origin : India

Other names : Babbul, Keekar, Kikar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Disclaimer : We do not recommend intake of any Herbal Product without Proper Medical guidance.

Batch : 1230HVI1011

Weight 1 kg
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg, 5kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Babul / Babool Chhal / Acacia Arabica bark”