Jamun Bark Powder – Eugania jambolana

Placeholder

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Jamun Bark Powder,

Latin – SYZYGIUM CUMINI

Family Name : MYRTACEAE

Other Names : Eugania jambolana, PLUM, BLACK PLUM, JAMAN, JAMBOLAN

Origin : India

Source : From the dried Bark of the Jamun Fruit Tree

Weight 1 kg
Size

50g Sampler, 250 gms, 1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jamun Bark Powder – Eugania jambolana”