Jamun Seeds – Eugenia Jambolana

jamun_seeds_7867
jamun-thumjamunjamun

CODE: HP3642

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Jamun Seed Powder,

Latin – SYZYGIUM CUMINI

Family Name : MYRTACEAE

Other Names : Eugania jambolana, PLUM, BLACK PLUM, JAMAN, JAMBOLAN

Origin : India

Source : From the seeds of the Jamun Fruit

For Diabetes

Weight 1 kg
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg, 5kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jamun Seeds – Eugenia Jambolana”