Palash Seed Powder / Butea monosperma seed Powder, (Flame of the Forest)

palash_seed_pdr2
palash_seed_pdr-1palash_seed_pdrpalash_seed_pdr1-1palash_seed_pdr1palash_seed_pdr2palash_seed_pdr3

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Palash Seed Powder

Latin Name – Butea monosperma seed Powder,

Other Names : Flame of the Forest, Phool Tesu, Phool Tesu, Phul Dhesu

Weight 1 kg
Size

25g sampler, 100 gms, 500 gms, 1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Palash Seed Powder / Butea monosperma seed Powder, (Flame of the Forest)”