Shivalingi or Sivalingi Seeds – Bryonopsis Laciniosa

shivlingi-bryonopsyis-laciniosa

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Shivalingi or Sivalingi Seeds – Bryonopsis Laciniosa

 

Common Name : Shivalingi Seed
Scientific Name : Bryonia Lacinosa
Sanskrit Name: Shivlingi, Chitraphala
Hindi Name: Bahuputara, Garunaru, Bilanja
Bengali Name: Shivalingani, Mala
Marathi Name: Shivalingi, Vaduballi, Kaumdali
Tamil Name: Aivirarkovvai, Aiveli, Aivirali, Aiyaveli, Aiyaviral, Ancuvirali, Ankali, Ankuli

 

Disclaimer : We do not recommend intake of any Herbal Product without Proper Medical guidance.

Batch : 6460HVI0512

Weight 1 kg
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shivalingi or Sivalingi Seeds – Bryonopsis Laciniosa”