Shyonaka or Sonpata Leaf powder – Oroxylum indicum

sonpata_oroxylum_indicum_w3_img_3170
sonpata__-_oroxylum_indicum_w_img_3169sonpata_fruit

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:
Shyonaka or Sonpata powder –
 
Latin Name  : Oroxylum indicum  (V)
 
Other Names : Indian Trumpet tree, Midnight horror tree, tree of Damocles, Broken bones plant, Bhut or BhootVriksha, Dhirgvrinta, Manduk, Putivriksha, Shallaka, Shuran, Vatuk,
Parts used : Leaf Powder
Weight 1 kg
Size

50g Sampler, 250 gms, 1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shyonaka or Sonpata Leaf powder – Oroxylum indicum”