Anar Phool / Pomegranate Flower Petals Tea – Punica granatum

From: £3.25 Zero VAT

CODE: HVF4540

Clear

Anar Phool Tea  – Poegranate Flower Petals

Botanical name : Punica grantum

Origin : India

Other names : Gul-e-Anar

Weight N/A
Size

, , ,

ADDITIONAL INFORMATIONS

ADDITIONAL INFORMATIONS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anar Phool / Pomegranate Flower Petals Tea – Punica granatum”