Sale!

Himalayan Ginger Root Crushed Tea – Adrak Chai / Ginger Cut – Zingiber officinalis

From: £2.50 Zero VAT

Himalayan Ginger Root Crushed Tea – Adrak Chai / Ginger Cut

Latin name : – Zingiber officinalis

This is a Premium grade Ginger cut manually especially for tea.

Other Names : Adrak, Sonth, Saunth, Ginger Root

Origin : Himalayas – India

Weight N/A
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg, 5kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Himalayan Ginger Root Crushed Tea – Adrak Chai / Ginger Cut – Zingiber officinalis”