Sale!

Himalayan Turmeric Root Crushed Tea – Haldi Chai / Turmeric Cut – Curcuma longa

From: £2.50 Zero VAT

Clear
SKU: HTmrcct- Category: Tags: ,

Himalayan Turmeric Root Crushed Tea – Haldi Chai / Turmeric Cut

Latin name : – Curcuma longa

This is a Premium grade Turmeric cut manually especially for tea.

Other Names : Haldi, Pahari Haldi, Turmeric Root

Origin : Himalayas – India

Weight N/A
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg, 5kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Himalayan Turmeric Root Crushed Tea – Haldi Chai / Turmeric Cut – Curcuma longa”