Sale!

Himalayan Turmeric Root – Haldi / Curcuma Rhizome – Curcuma longa

From: £2.95 Zero VAT

Clear

Himalayan Turmeric Root – Haldi / Curcuma Rhizome

Latin name : – Curcuma longa

This is a Premium grade Turmeric

Other Names : Haldi, Pahari Haldi, Turmeric Root

Origin : Himalayas – India

Weight N/A
Weight

100g Sampler, 1kg, 500g, 5kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Himalayan Turmeric Root – Haldi / Curcuma Rhizome – Curcuma longa”