Anantmool Powder / Indian sarsaparilla -Sariva – Hemidesmus indicus root Powder

From: £3.80 Zero VAT

Disclaimer :  We do not recommend intake of any herb without proper medical guidance.

Allergen Information : All our Products are packed at our facilities in London UK , where Nuts, Seeds, Cereals or other Gluten products are also packed & Handled

Clear

Anantmool Powder- (The Eternal Root)

Botanical name : Hemidesmus indicus root

Origin : India

Other Names : Indian sarsaparilla, Kapuri, Sugandhi,Sariva,Utpala sariva, Gopawalli, Indian sarsaparilla, Hemidesmus indicus

Weight N/A
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anantmool Powder / Indian sarsaparilla -Sariva – Hemidesmus indicus root Powder”