Cedarwood Himalayan Powder – (Cedrus deodara) – Devdar

From: £2.95 Zero VAT

Clear

Cedarwood Himalayan Powder

INCI – Cedrus deodara

Source : From the Heartwood of Himalayan Cedar wood Tree.

Origin : India (Himalayas – Kashmir)

Other Names : Devdaru, Devdar, Himalayan Cedar, Devdar, Himalayan Cedar, Deodar cedar, देवदार Devdar, Devadaram, Devataram, Devadaru, Devadarus, Devdar, दियार Diyaar, दियाल Diyaal

Botanical name:  Cedrus deodara    Family: Pinacea
Weight N/A
Size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cedarwood Himalayan Powder – (Cedrus deodara) – Devdar”