Sale!

Jamun Seed Powder – Eugania jambolana

From: £2.29 Zero VAT

Clear

Jamun Seed Powder

Latin – Syzygium cumini

Family Name : Myrtaceae

Other Names : Eugania jambolana, Plum, Black Plum, Jaman, Jambolan, Jambolana

Origin : India

Source : From the dried seeds of the Jamun Fruit

 

 

 

 

Disclaimer : We do not recommend intake of any Herbal Product without Proper Medical guidance.

Batch : 

Weight N/A
Weight

50g Sampler, 250g, 1kg, 5kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jamun Seed Powder – Eugania jambolana”