Dikamali Gum (Green) High Grade – Gardenia Resinifera Roth

From: £3.95 Ex-VAT

Clear

Dikamali Gum ( A Beautiful smelling gum)  (Green) High Grade –

Latin – Gardenia Resinifera Roth, Syn : Gardenia Lucida Roxb.

Family : Rubiaceae

English : Brilliant Gardenia, Cambi Resin, white emetic nut

Other Names : Naadihingu (Related species), Hingu, Jantuka, Kambil, Kumbai, Dikkamalli, Dikamari, Dekamali,Dikemali,Kumpili, Tikkamalli, Konda manga

Origin : India

Weight N/A
Size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dikamali Gum (Green) High Grade – Gardenia Resinifera Roth”