Lotus Seeds – Nelumbo nucifera -Kamal Beej – Lotus Beads

From: £3.25 Zero VAT

Clear

Lotus Seeds

Latin Name : Nelumbo nucifera

Origin : India

Other Names : Lotus Beads,  Kamal Ke Beej

Weight N/A
Weight

100g Sampler, 1kg, 500g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lotus Seeds – Nelumbo nucifera -Kamal Beej – Lotus Beads”