Sale!

Gaj Pipal – Sccindapsus Officinalis – Gaja Peepal

From: £4.50 Zero VAT

Clear

Gaj Pipal – Sccindapsus Officinalis

Latin name : Sccindapsus Officinalis

Origin : India

Other names : Gaj Pipal, Gajpeepal , Gaj Peepal

Weight

100g Sampler, 1kg, 500g, 5kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gaj Pipal – Sccindapsus Officinalis – Gaja Peepal”