Jamun Bark – Eugania jambolana Bark

From: £1.60 Zero VAT

Clear
SKU: JBEjB Category:

Jamun Bark – Eugania jambolana Bark

Jamun Bark

 

Latin – SYZYGIUM CUMINI

 

Family Name : MYRTACEAE

 

Other Names : Eugania jambolana, PLUM, BLACK PLUM, JAMAN, JAMBOLAN

 

Origin : India

Source : Dried Bark of the Jamun Fruit Tree

Weight N/A
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jamun Bark – Eugania jambolana Bark”