Kapur Kachari – Ginger Lilly Root – Hedychium spicatum – Shati

From: £3.95 Zero VAT

Clear

Ginger Lilly or Kapur Kachadi Root

Latin name : Hedychium spicatum –

 

Other Names : Kapur Kachadi, Kapoor Kachadi, Kapur Kachari Root  – Hedychium spicatum, Ginger Lilly, Spiked Ginger Lilly – Shati

Dosage : 1 – 3 gms day

Weight N/A
Weight

50 g, 250g, 1 kg, 500g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kapur Kachari – Ginger Lilly Root – Hedychium spicatum – Shati”