Night Jasmine Leaves or Parijat Leaves – Nyctanthe arbor-tristis Leaves

From: £3.95 Zero VAT

Please note : All our Products sourced & processed in our own facilities in India & everything is packed freshly in UK to maintain Quality.

Disclaimer :  We do not recommend intake of any herb without proper medical guidance.

Allergen Information : All our Products are packed at our facilities in London UK , where Nuts, Seeds, Cereals or other Gluten products are also packed & Handled

Clear

Harshingar Leaves or Parijat Leaves,  Night Jasmine Leaves – Raat ki Raani – Night Queen –

Latin Name : Nyctanthe arbor-tristis

Other Names : Night Jasmine, Harsingar, Sewali, Hkhewali, Shefali, Shiuli , Coral Jasmine, Parijaat, Paarijat, Prajatka, Paarijaata,Shephalika,Parijatha, Parijataka, Ragapushpi, Kharapatraka, Prajakta,Nalakumkumaka, Harshingarapushpak, Suklangi, Rajanihasa, Malika,Aparajitha, Vijaya, Nisahasa, Praharshini, Pravalanalika, Vathari, bhoothakeshi, Seetamanjari, Subaha, Nishipushpika, Pavazha malli, pavaza malli , pavala malli, Paarijaat, Goli, Goli Hoova, Goli Huwa

Origins : India

 

Weight N/A
Size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Night Jasmine Leaves or Parijat Leaves – Nyctanthe arbor-tristis Leaves”