Niranjan Phal – Sterculina Lychnophora, Malva Nut, China Fruit, Pang Da Hai

From: £6.95 Zero VAT

Clear
SKU: NPSLMNCFPDH Category:

Name : Niranjan Phal

Latin Name : Sterculina Lychnophora

Other Names : China Fruit, Malva Nut, Niranjan Fruit, Pang Da Hai

Origin : India

Weight N/A
Weight

50g Sampler, 250g, 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Niranjan Phal – Sterculina Lychnophora, Malva Nut, China Fruit, Pang Da Hai”