Shaqaqul mishri – Pastinaca sativa Linn. – Wild Parsnip

From: £3.95 Zero VAT

 

 

Clear

Name : Shaqaqul Misri

Latin name : Pastinaca sativa Linn.  Trachydium Lehmanni

English Name : Wild Parsnip 

Other Names : Shashqaqul , Shaqaaqil, Le Panais, Dudhali, Satali, Sawali, Shaqaqulmisri, Shekakul. Shaqaqul Musli

Origin : India

 

Dosage : 3 to 5 g a day

Weight N/A
Weight

50g Sampler, 250g, 1kg