Amyris Essential oil – Amyris balsamifera – West Indian Sandalwood

£4.75 Ex-VAT

Clear

Amyris Essential oil

INCI – Amyris balsamifera

Other Names – West Indian Sandalwood oil

Origin : India

 

Blends well with:  Amber, Jasmine, Rose, and other woods. Many times it is used to extend Sandalwood.

Weight N/A
Weight

10 ml, 30 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amyris Essential oil – Amyris balsamifera – West Indian Sandalwood”