Herbasense Gokhru – Capsules (Vegan 60 Caps)

£6.65 Ex-VAT

Disclaimer :  We do not recommend intake of any herb without proper medical guidance.

Allergen Information : All our Products are packed at our facilities in London UK , where Nuts, Seeds, Cereals or other Gluten products are also packed & handled

 

 

Clear

Herbasense Gokhru – Gokshura – Capsules (Vegan 60 Caps) – a Tridoshic herb balancing especially for Vata

Manufactured in UK by Herbalveda. Our Capsules contain absolutely NO fillers or binders.

 

IngredientsGokhru Fruit Powder

Double Zero Size Vegan Capsules

Dosage : 1 or 2 Capsules twice a day or as recommended by Herbalist or Physician

 

Latin Name:  Tribulus terrestris

Other Names : Gokharu, Land Calotrops, Gokhshurah, Shuuadamshtra, Swadukantaka, Trikanataka, Nerinci, Palleru-mullu, Neranjal, Negalu, Palleru, Nerinnil, Nerinill, Sarapte, Dhakte Gokharu, Goxuri, Chhote gokhuri, Khat Khasak, Gokhshura, Bhakra, Bhakda, Puncture vine

Weight N/A
Size