Herbasense Haritaki Capsules (Vegan 60 Caps)

From: £6.65 Ex-VAT

Disclaimer :  We do not recommend intake of any herb without proper medical guidance.

Allergen Information : All our Products are packed at our facilities in London UK , where Nuts, Seeds, Cereals or other Gluten products are also packed & handled

Herbasense Capsules are Freshly packed at our own facilities in UK. We only use 100% Natural Pullulan Capsules (Made with Natural Corn algae) Nothing Synthetic

 

Clear

Herbasense Haritaki – Harad – Capsules (Vegan 60 Caps) – balances excess Vata, supports healthy elimination

Manufactured in UK by Herbalveda. Our Capsules contain absolutely NO fillers or binders.  We only use 100% Natural Pullulan Capsules (Made with Natural Corn algae) Nothing Synthetic

 

IngredientsDried Seedless Harad Fruit Powder.

Double Zero Size Vegan Capsules

Dosage : 1 or 2 Capsules twice a day or as recommended by Herbalist or Physician

 

Latin Name:  Terminalia chebula

Other Names: Harde, Chebulic Myrobalan, Haritaki

Weight N/A
Size

,