Herbasense Neem Capsules (Vegan 60 Caps)

£6.65 Ex-VAT

Disclaimer :  We do not recommend intake of any herb without proper medical guidance.

Allergen Information : All our Products are packed at our facilities in London UK , where Nuts, Seeds, Cereals or other Gluten products are also packed & Handled

Clear

Herbasense Neem Capsules (Vegan 60 Caps) –  great for detoxifying liver and cleansing blood, helps balance excess Pitta

Manufactured in UK by Herbalveda. Our Capsules contain absolutely NO fillers or binders.

 

Ingredients: Neem Leaf Powder

Double Zero Size Vegan Capsules

Dosage : 1 or 2 Capsules twice a day or as recommended by Herbalist or Physician

 

Latin Name: Azadirachta indica

Other Names: Margosa, Nimb, Nimbo, Arishta, Nimba

Weight N/A
Size